ajax-loading

Ergebnisse Pfingstlauf 2017

Pfingstlauf 2017
Platz Alle Platz Klasse Klasse Startnummer Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1 1 35 1187 Heyting, Roelie Loopgroep Schoonebeek 00:32:07 Download
1 1 50 1079 Eckstein, Klaus LC Nordhorn 00:34:02 Download
1 1 M 1179 Hüer, Tobias SV Union Meppen 00:34:14 Download
1 1 45 1208 Dokters, Frauke Lauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen 00:34:52 Download
2 2 45 1186 Beerling, Bennie Schoonebeek 00:35:06 Download
1 1 W 1205 Wessels, Torsten TUS Haren eV 00:36:28 Download
1 1 30 1090 Harink, Heiner LC Nordhorn 00:36:35 Download
2 2 50 1084 Nyhoff, Gerold LC Nordhorn 00:36:42 Download
3 3 45 1100 Holboer, Jan LC Nordhorn 00:37:44 Download
2 2 30 1214 Veldhuis, Elke Olympia Uelsen 00:37:48 Download
3 3 35 1067 de Nie, Sandy Border Runners 00:38:40 Download
4 4 35 1065 Konieczka, Rafal 00:38:42 Download
5 5 45 1095 Plascher, Berthold Time Out 00:39:02 Download
6 6 45 1118 Bouwer, Guido LC Nordhorn 00:39:04 Download
3 3 M 1034 Timmerman, Kevin AV '34 00:39:38 Download
2 2 M 1162 Kamphuis, Tim ASC Wielen 00:39:35 Download
4 4 M 1075 Leferink, Bart 00:39:46 Download
1 1 60 1174 Eekhof, Michel Sperwers Emmen 00:39:50 Download
3 3 50 1176 Lek, Johan de Sperwers 00:40:02 Download
5 5 35 1129 Hofstede, Rou Sperwers 00:40:07 Download
6 6 35 1032 Kotten, Thomas Vechteloopers 00:40:14 Download
5 5 M 1198 Oosterloo, Jessica LSV Invictus 00:40:26 Download
2 2 60 1202 Temme, Eike Neuenhaus-Süd 00:40:26 Download
4 4 50 1112 Lampen, Otto TuS Haren 00:40:29 Download
3 3 30 1077 Landwehr, Michael VFL Löningen 00:40:37 Download
1 1 40 1114 Evers, Kerstin LG Papenburg-Aschendorf 00:40:38 Download
7 7 35 1043 Schleinhege, Lars Lg Papenburg 00:40:53 Download
1 1 55 1080 Harmsen, Alfred SG-Haftenkamp 00:41:25 Download
2 2 W 1193 Brüning, Alice Loopgroep Schoonebeek 00:41:36 Download
7 7 45 1178 Christmann, Lenz SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 00:41:33 Download
8 8 45 1125 Brink, Jan SV Cosmos Getelo 00:42:25 Download
6 6 M 1210 Hartwig, Matthias SC Baccum 00:42:26 Download
5 5 50 1158 Ranters, Hermann SV Grenzland Laarwald 00:42:46 Download
4 4 30 1113 Snyders, Ole Vechteloopers 00:42:56 Download
7 7 M 1130 Wolters, Jan Team Wolters 00:43:05 Download
1 1 35 1053 Fibbe, Moniek 00:43:09 Download
6 6 50 1211 Ruwen, Jürgen Heseper SV 00:43:17 Download
8 8 35 1175 Rabe, Oliver Lake Runners 00:43:24 Download
8 8 M 1173 Nehmer, Daniel SV Olympia Uelsen 00:43:26 Download
9 9 45 1105 Duling , Ansgar SC Union Emlichheim 00:43:42 Download
5 5 30 1133 Krans , Frank Vechteloopers 00:44:08 Download
1 1 65 1119 Stroeve, Heinz SC Union Emlichheim 00:44:15 Download
1 1 45 1072 Jacobs, Heike Lauftreff s.V. Olympia Uelsen 00:44:16 Download
7 7 50 1096 van der Knaap, Erik SV Cosmos Getelo 00:44:17 Download
1 1 40 1106 Wöste, Rolf Lauffreunde Emsland 00:44:24 Download
8 8 50 1153 Endt, Stefan Bottrop 00:44:32 Download
10 10 45 1042 Zintel, Andreas Lauffreunde Emsland 00:44:42 Download
9 9 35 1149 Nitzsche, Thomas Euroimmun Lübeck 00:44:43 Download
6 6 30 1048 Ensink, Normen 00:44:59 Download
7 7 30 1098 Dykhuis, Florian Vechteloopers 00:45:11 Download
9 9 50 1076 Veltmaat, Frank LC Nordhorn 00:45:09 Download
10 10 50 1131 Schrader, Harald LC Nordhorn 00:45:15 Download
11 11 45 1102 Oldekamp, Geert Wilsum ASC gw 49 00:45:16 Download
2 2 40 1199 Nykamp, Berthold LC Nordhorn 00:45:25 Download
3 3 40 1180 Marten, Norbert TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 00:45:29 Download
13 13 45 1123 Trip, Peter 00:45:44 Download
14 14 45 1040 Nolting, René SCU Emlichheim 00:45:45 Download
12 12 45 1124 Höllmann, Stefan Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 00:45:40 Download
2 2 55 1039 Kampherbeek, Theo 00:45:47 Download
3 3 55 1028 Timmerman, Jan Spurt88 Hardenberg 00:45:55 Download
9 9 M 1063 Taubayev, Ruslan Wintershall 00:45:51 Download
11 11 50 1045 Beckhuis, Günter Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 00:45:51 Download
4 4 55 1194 Heijnen, René Loopgroep Schoonebeek 00:46:19 Download
15 15 45 1201 Klemp, Sebastian Vechtelooper 00:46:24 Download
10 10 35 1062 Fischer, Christian Wintershall 00:46:26 Download
1 1 JU18 1107 Schonhoff, Fynn - 00:46:41 Download
10 10 M 1050 Stahl, Philipp 00:46:45 Download
11 11 M 1140 Lucas, Christian SV Grenzland Laarwald 00:46:50 Download
8 8 30 1144 Hesselink, Hartwig Vechteloopers 00:46:58 Download
12 12 M 1154 Lamberink, Christian 00:46:51 Download
13 13 M 1184 Driesen, Erik NOP 00:46:51 Download
5 5 55 1172 Groene, Helmut Blau-Weiß Bookholt 00:47:06 Download
9 9 30 1197 Kramer, Harrie Loopgroep Schoonebeek 00:47:02 Download
3 3 W 1060 Giesen, Tina Lauffreunde Emsland 00:47:19 Download
10 10 30 1213 Ten Brummelhuis, Jacqueline HAC 63 00:47:20 Download
13 13 50 1139 Lucas, Jürgen SV Grenzland 00:47:38 Download
16 16 45 1145 Hesselink, Hartwig Vechteloopers 00:47:42 Download
12 12 50 1146 Trüün, Dieter Laufgruppe SCU Emlichheim 00:47:36 Download
4 4 40 1138 Ekelhoff, Herbert GSV Ringe Neugnadenfeld 00:47:51 Download
2 2 35 1011 Goosmann, Miriam SV Esche 00:47:50 Download
11 11 35 1167 Geerds, Sascha SV Veldhausen 00:47:52 Download
1 1 70 1206 Kuite, Tanja Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 00:48:00 Download
5 5 40 1013 Gosink, Holger GSV Ringe Vechtecruiser 00:48:00 Download
14 14 M 1092 Teunis, Hendrik Grenzland Laarwald 00:48:05 Download
6 6 55 1027 Berends, Hartwig 00:48:12 Download
11 11 30 1209 Herbert, Marleen Spurt 88 00:48:26 Download
15 15 M 1030 Steenken, Lars 00:48:28 Download
14 14 50 1051 de Boer, Edwin 00:48:32 Download
15 15 50 1029 Koenders, Dieter SCU Emlichheim 00:48:55 Download
16 16 M 1101 Spindelaar, Leo Keine 00:48:48 Download
2 2 40 1160 Buchalla, Claudia 00:48:49 Download
16 16 50 1196 Klingal, Rolf SC Spelle-Venhaus 00:48:56 Download
3 3 40 1001 Klompmaker, Mareen arnieslaufbande 00:48:57 Download
17 17 M 1054 Vahl, Jens FC Schüttorf 09 Badminton 00:48:49 Download
18 18 M 1014 Aschermann, Lennart Spvgg Brandlecht Hestrup 00:49:06 Download
2 2 45 1126 Singraven, Dita 00:49:08 Download
5 5 40 1089 Lange, Alexia Team Eddy 00:49:22 Download
2 2 30 1120 Fehrrolfes, Sarah VfL Lingen 00:49:22 Download
17 17 45 1121 Schroven, Frank 00:49:21 Download
6 6 40 1020 Wiggerink, Jan Laufgruppe SCU Emlichheim 00:49:20 Download
18 18 45 1059 Onste, Berthold SV Esche 00:49:36 Download
2 2 JU18 1163 Klompmaker, Malte JSG Niedergrafschaft 00:49:52 Download
3 3 JU18 1164 Albers, Jannis JSG Niedergrafschaft C1 00:49:53 Download
3 3 45 1097 Kretschmann , Sabine VfL Lingen 00:50:02 Download
19 19 45 1085 Scheve, Michael Lauftreff Sv Olympia Uelsen 00:49:58 Download
17 17 50 1041 Van Wieren, Gebhard Lauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen 00:50:01 Download
3 3 35 1132 Jacobs, Antje LSF Oldenburg 00:50:05 Download
7 7 40 1152 Van Faassen, Martin SCU Emlichheim 00:50:09 Download
8 8 40 1181 Schultbur, Maik FC Schüttorf 09 00:50:13 Download
8 8 55 1189 Veenaas, Heinrich SV Grenzland 00:50:25 Download
7 7 55 1218 Riesenbeck, Jürgen 00:50:24 Download
2 2 65 1044 Heesbeen, Ad Spurt88 Hardenberg 00:50:33 Download
6 6 40 1086 Lanting, Mieke 00:50:47 Download
1 1 55 1135 Jürriens, Heidi kein 00:50:47 Download
1 1 50 1127 Eersink, Gertrud Lauftreff SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 00:50:48 Download
9 9 55 1116 Holtvlüwer, Helmut Lauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen 00:50:57 Download
12 12 30 1064 Müller, Jens Wintershall 00:51:06 Download
12 12 35 1161 Boll, Gerd GSV Ringe 00:51:02 Download
3 3 65 1078 Veltrup, Hermann TuS Haren 00:51:12 Download
18 18 50 1068 Steinkamp, Achim 00:51:25 Download
4 4 JU18 1058 Lamberink, Kevin Haftenkamp 00:51:21 Download
20 20 45 1137 Albrecht, Carsten Lauffreunde Emsland 00:51:27 Download
13 13 30 1165 Bohlen, Christoph 1. LC EmMe 00:51:45 Download
7 7 40 1143 Kerperin, Gunda Volksbank Niedergrafschaft 00:51:38 Download
19 19 50 1019 Köhrer, Peter ohne 00:51:39 Download
4 4 45 1192 Nijmeyer, Dirk Codac 00:51:50 Download
19 19 M 1074 Lok, Benjamin Time/Out! 00:52:06 Download
8 8 40 1115 Brüna, Gunda Lauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen 00:52:02 Download
9 9 40 1069 van Wieren, Jan-Christoph 00:52:07 Download
21 21 45 1111 Wolterink, Henning Grafschafter Nachrichten 00:52:13 Download
13 13 35 1091 Strootmann, Mark Malersport Roetmann 00:52:21 Download
14 14 35 1109 Somberg, Stefan Effzeh 00:52:24 Download
9 9 40 1141 Olthaus, Simone SV Vorwärts Nordhorn Lauftreff 00:52:46 Download
15 15 35 1142 Werner, Markus Grafschafter Volksbank 00:52:53 Download
16 16 35 1136 Maschmeyer, Jens Lg Trainingsrückstand 00:52:54 Download
21 21 50 1081 Balderhaar, Jan Hindrik 00:52:51 Download
3 3 30 1183 Driesen, Arjen NOP 00:53:00 Download
22 22 50 1049 Krüger, Dietmar 00:53:01 Download
23 23 50 1177 Bavinck, Eisenarno Schüttorf 00:53:28 Download
20 20 M 1026 Habers, Fabian 00:53:26 Download
5 5 W 1207 Hartger, Gerold LC Nordhorn 00:53:52 Download
2 2 70 1203 Aschermann, Gerfried SpVgg Brandlecht Hestrup 00:54:16 Download
24 24 50 1108 van Münster, Jürgen 00:54:10 Download
25 25 50 1185 Börchers, Stefanie FC Schüttorf 09 00:54:11 Download
10 10 40 1033 Keen, Guido Laufgruppe SCU Emlichheim 00:54:15 Download
5 5 45 1038 Doeker-Vedder, Petra Laufgruppe SCU Emlichheim 00:54:28 Download
6 6 W 1021 Lutter, Linda Laufgruppe SCU Emlichheim 00:54:28 Download
4 4 30 1099 Somberg, Sarah Lebenshilfe 00:54:47 Download
26 26 50 1151 Große Brookhuis, Wolfgang ASC 00:54:49 Download
21 21 M 1128 Jacobs, Arne 00:55:04 Download
22 22 45 1087 Holt, Jan Willem Keine 00:55:22 Download
4 4 65 1204 Aalken, Christian Quälkameraden 00:55:35 Download
22 22 M 1182 Schoemaker, Jan SV Hoogstede 00:56:09 Download
3 3 60 1061 Lau, Ludger Wintershall 00:56:12 Download
10 10 55 1212 Schlimme, Laura SuS Darme 00:56:21 Download
3 3 50 1018 Pohlman, Groschi Laufgruppe SCU Emlichheim 00:56:44 Download
1 1 JU20 1006 Weimer, Fabian SU Union Emlichheim 00:56:51 Download
5 5 30 1017 Dulle , Lena Laufgruppe Emlichheim 00:57:01 Download
7 7 W 1169 Legtenborg, Anne SV Olympia Uelsen Volleyball 00:57:05 Download
4 4 60 1088 Over, Gerhard TV Meppen 00:57:26 Download
4 4 35 1157 Strieper, Andra Cosmos Getelo 00:57:36 Download
17 17 35 1156 Hölmann, Erwin 00:57:37 Download
2 2 55 1191 Braam, Herman Loopgroep Schoonebeek 00:57:48 Download
27 27 50 1190 Braam, Petra Loopgroep Schoonebeek 00:57:56 Download
10 10 40 1195 Grabowsky, Klaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 00:58:00 Download
5 5 35 1200 Venhuizen, Jan Lionitas Leeuwarden 00:58:00 Download
4 4 50 1009 Willms, Adrie SV Esche 00:58:09 Download
23 23 45 1055 Boedecker, Jörg 00:58:22 Download
24 24 45 1056 Klimanek, Thomas --- 00:58:23 Download
14 14 30 1155 Machnow, Martin Wintershall 00:58:37 Download
25 25 45 1159 Ranters, Gerold der gestiefelte Muskelkater 00:58:28 Download
23 23 M 1150 Klaver, Matthijs 00:59:09 Download
28 28 50 1012 Klaver, Marc 00:59:09 Download
15 15 30 1073 Elbeshausen, Christian Marienschule Nordhorn 00:59:30 Download
18 18 35 1002 Wiggerink, Guido 00:59:49 Download
6 6 30 1031 Kotten, Anke Laufgruppe SCU Emlichheim 00:59:52 Download
11 11 55 1117 Lubbers, Jaap Loopgroep schoonebeek 01:00:05 Download
7 7 45 1003 Schütte, Kerstin 01:00:34 Download
5 5 50 1004 Feye, Ruth 01:00:34 Download
11 11 40 1223 Lüken, Guido 01:01:17 Download
8 8 W 1015 Köster, Alina SV Hoogstede 01:02:10 Download
11 11 40 1188 Schnieders, Kirsten LC Nordhorn 01:03:47 Download